photos

Family
Family
Family
Family
Carmelo Schembri, Charles Camilleri, Anthony Chircop circa 1943
Carmelo Schembri, Charles Camilleri, Anthony Chircop circa 1943
1962
1962
1964
1964
1964
1964
Wentwortville, NSW 1968
Wentwortville, NSW 1968
Studio ghat-tfal TVM 1969
Studio ghat-tfal TVM 1969
Studio ghat-tfal TVM 1969
Studio ghat-tfal TVM 1969
TVM 1969/70
TVM 1969/70
Hamrun Primary School 1969/70
Hamrun Primary School 1969/70
TVM - Minwett 1969/70
TVM - Minwett 1969/70
1970
1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
Beethoven 200 birth anniversary TVM recital 1970
TVM 1971
TVM 1971
Hamrun Secondary School band
1971
Hamrun Secondary School band
1971
TVM recital 1971
TVM recital 1971
TVM recital 1973
TVM recital 1973
Malta Cultural Institute recital 1975
Malta Cultural Institute recital 1975
Schumann Concerto Teatru Manoel 1976
Schumann Concerto Teatru Manoel 1976
Joe Caruana 1978
Joe Caruana 1978
Still life 1 1979
Still life 1 1979
Still life 2 1979
Still life 2 1979
Phoenicia Hotel recital 1978
Phoenicia Hotel recital 1978
Kiev State Conservatoire 1979
Kiev State Conservatoire 1979
Bolshoy Zal, Kiev 1982
Bolshoy Zal, Kiev 1982
Tchaikovsky Concerto nr 1 Kiev 1982
Tchaikovsky Concerto nr 1 Kiev 1982
Moscow State Conservatoire 1982
Moscow State Conservatoire 1982
Emilio Estrada Kiev 1983
Emilio Estrada Kiev 1983
Roman Kofman, Natalia Witte 1983
Roman Kofman, Natalia Witte 1983
Piano Faculty Kiev State Conservatoire 1983
Piano Faculty Kiev State Conservatoire 1983
Alexey Molchanov 1983
Alexey Molchanov 1983
Rachmaninov commemoration
Alexey Molchanov 1983
Rachmaninov commemoration
Alexey Molchanov 1983
Kiev State Conservatoire 1983
Kiev State Conservatoire 1983
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
A. M. Snegiriov 1984
A. M. Snegiriov 1984
R. I. Kofman Kiev 1984
R. I. Kofman Kiev 1984
Kiev Philharmonic Orchestra 1984
Kiev Philharmonic Orchestra 1984
Kiev Opera Studio 1984
Kiev Opera Studio 1984
Scanned Image 113600018.jpg
Scanned Image 113600018.jpg
La Traviata Kiev Opera Studio 1984
La Traviata Kiev Opera Studio 1984
State Symphony Orchestra Ukraine
Kiev SYmphonic Evenings 1984
State Symphony Orchestra Ukraine
Kiev SYmphonic Evenings 1984
Kofman and Snegiriov 1984
Kofman and Snegiriov 1984
Inna Ivanova and Alexander Mikhailovich Snegiriov1984
Inna Ivanova and Alexander Mikhailovich Snegiriov1984
Graduation event Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Graduation event Kiev State Conservatoire 1984
Inna Ivanova and Alexander Mikhailovich Snegiriov 1984
Inna Ivanova and Alexander Mikhailovich Snegiriov 1984
Bach Tricentenary MAlta 1985
Bach Tricentenary MAlta 1985
Wigmore Hall 1985
Wigmore Hall 1985
Wigmore Hall recital 1985
Wigmore Hall recital 1985
Juha Suominen, Oleg Kulko Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Juha Suominen, Oleg Kulko Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Gennadiy Rozhdestvensky Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Gennadiy Rozhdestvensky Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Gennadiy Rozhdestvensky Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Gennadiy Rozhdestvensky Moscow State Conservatoire 1985/86
Yuri Bashmet, Alfred Schnittke, Carmelo Schembri Moscow 1985/86
Yuri Bashmet, Alfred Schnittke, Carmelo Schembri Moscow 1985/86
Horowitz Moscow 1986
Horowitz Moscow 1986
Phoenicia Hotel recital 1986
Phoenicia Hotel recital 1986
Vladimir Moroz Moscow 1986
Vladimir Moroz Moscow 1986
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci Malta Embassy recital 1985/86
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci Malta Embassy recital 1985/86
Malta Embassy recital 1985/86
Malta Embassy recital 1985/86
photo Victor Brel, Moscow 1986
photo Victor Brel, Moscow 1986
Charles Camilleri, Mahler, Pushkin Museum Moscow 1986
Charles Camilleri, Mahler, Pushkin Museum Moscow 1986
photo Victor Brel Moscow 1986
photo Victor Brel Moscow 1986
Choral Society Antoinette Miggiani
 1987
Choral Society Antoinette Miggiani
1987
Robert Attard 1988
Robert Attard 1988
Rachmaninov Rapshody Teatru Manoel 1988
Rachmaninov Rapshody Teatru Manoel 1988
Sinfonic di San Remo 1988
Sinfonic di San Remo 1988
Teatru Manoel recital 1989
Teatru Manoel recital 1989
Jonathan Summers Toulouse 1989
Jonathan Summers Toulouse 1989
Blagoja Dimcevski, Emmanuel Krivine, Toulouse 1989
Blagoja Dimcevski, Emmanuel Krivine, Toulouse 1989
Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse 1990
Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse 1990
Sinfonica di San Remo 1990
Sinfonica di San Remo 1990
Eduardo Muller Theatre du Capitole Toulouse, 1989
Eduardo Muller Theatre du Capitole Toulouse, 1989
L. Vaduva, B. Arnaud, R, Gonella, Theatre du Capitole Toulouse,  1990
L. Vaduva, B. Arnaud, R, Gonella, Theatre du Capitole Toulouse, 1990
Sinfonica di San Remo 1991
Sinfonica di San Remo 1991
Sinfonica di San Remo 1991
Sinfonica di San Remo 1991
Noelle Barker masterclasses 1992
Noelle Barker masterclasses 1992
Odessa Philharmonic 1992
Odessa Philharmonic 1992
Orquestra Cuitat Barcelona 1992
Orquestra Cuitat Barcelona 1992
Skopje Philharmonic 1992
Skopje Philharmonic 1992
Ariadne auf Naxos, Opera Comique, paris 1993
Ariadne auf Naxos, Opera Comique, paris 1993
Armin Jordan, Stephane Petitjean 1993
Armin Jordan, Stephane Petitjean 1993
1995
1995
G7 Concert, Orchestre national de Lyon 1996
G7 Concert, Orchestre national de Lyon 1996
G7 Concert, Orchestre national de Lyon 1996
G7 Concert, Orchestre national de Lyon 1996
Festival Massenet, Orchestre national de Lyon 1997
Festival Massenet, Orchestre national de Lyon 1997
Rostropovich,Festival d'Evian 2000
Rostropovich,Festival d'Evian 2000
Les Brigands Nancy Opera Theatre, 1998
Les Brigands Nancy Opera Theatre, 1998
Jerome Deschamps, Les Brigands, 1998
Jerome Deschamps, Les Brigands, 1998
El retablo de Masro Pedro Tour 2001
El retablo de Masro Pedro Tour 2001
El retablo de Masro Pedro Tour 2001
El retablo de Masro Pedro Tour 2001
KSU  centenary concert 2001
KSU centenary concert 2001
Carmelo Schembri 2001
Carmelo Schembri 2001
United Nations recital 2002
United Nations recital 2002
Guido Demraco, United Nations recital 2002
Guido Demraco, United Nations recital 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
CD recording sessions 2002
Nikolaos Samaltanos CD recording sessions 2002,
Nikolaos Samaltanos CD recording sessions 2002,
Lisbon Mayor Santana Lopes 2003
Lisbon Mayor Santana Lopes 2003
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Ludmila Berlinskaya Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Ludmila Berlinskaya Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Music Atlântico Festival 2005
Music Atlântico Festival 2005
Lisboa em Festa 2006
Lisboa em Festa 2006
Jose Cura 2006
Jose Cura 2006
Corinthoa A;pha opening concert
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Corinthoa A;pha opening concert
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2004
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2006
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa 2006
Grand concert Malta national Orchestra 2005
Grand concert Malta national Orchestra 2005
Grand concert Malta national Orchestra 2005
Grand concert Malta national Orchestra 2005
photo Mangion
photo Mangion
Charles Camilleri 2006
Charles Camilleri 2006
Joseph Calleja 2004
Joseph Calleja 2004
Requiem Assisi 2006
Requiem Assisi 2006
Shostakovich celebration 2006
Shostakovich celebration 2006
Shostakovich celebration 2006
Shostakovich celebration 2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
Antony Hodgson 2007
Antony Hodgson 2007
Joseph Calleja Mdina Concert, 2007
Joseph Calleja Mdina Concert, 2007
2007
2007
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Mdina Concert, 2008
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Mdina Concert, 2008
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic, 2007
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic, 2007
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Henley Festival 2008
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Henley Festival 2008
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Henley Festival 2008
Joseph Calleja, Tatjana Lisnic Henley Festival 2008
Royal Oman Symohony Orchestra 2008
Royal Oman Symohony Orchestra 2008
Royal Oman Symohony Orchestra 2008
Royal Oman Symohony Orchestra 2008
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci 2010
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci 2010
2008
2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
Joseph Calleja Valletta concert 2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
Skaakkumatt, Teatru Manoel 2008
Skaakkumatt, Teatru Manoel 2008
2008
2008
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Fêtes de Genève 2009
Fêtes de Genève 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Filarmonika Orchestra Bozar, Brussels 2009
Edwar De Bono, 2009
Edwar De Bono, 2009
Premio Bucchi Roma 2008
Premio Bucchi Roma 2008
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
Charles Camilleri Festival, 2010
David Campbell, 2010
David Campbell, 2010
2010
2010
Rotterdam Sinfonietta 2009
Rotterdam Sinfonietta 2009
Pauvre Matelot, Teatru Manoel 2010
Pauvre Matelot, Teatru Manoel 2010
Aleko, Teatru Manoel 2010
Aleko, Teatru Manoel 2010
Lvov Opera Theatre, 2011
Lvov Opera Theatre, 2011
Trovatore, Lvov Opera Theatre, 2011
Trovatore, Lvov Opera Theatre, 2011
Lithuanian State Symphony, Vilnius 2011
Lithuanian State Symphony, Vilnius 2011
Oleg Polyansky, Malta Arts Festival 2011
Oleg Polyansky, Malta Arts Festival 2011
Oleg Polyansky, Malta Arts Festival 2011
Oleg Polyansky, Malta Arts Festival 2011
Malta Arts Festival 2011
Malta Arts Festival 2011
Elena Evseeva, Oleg Kulko, 2010
Elena Evseeva, Oleg Kulko, 2010
Malta Arts Festival 2011
Malta Arts Festival 2011
Orchestre Garde Republicaine, Les Invalides, Paris 2011
Orchestre Garde Republicaine, Les Invalides, Paris 2011
Edward De Bono, Paris 2011
Edward De Bono, Paris 2011
Charlene Farrugia, J. M. Burfin, Rouen 2011
Charlene Farrugia, J. M. Burfin, Rouen 2011
2012
2012
2012
2012
Jacqes Braux, George Debono, 2011
Jacqes Braux, George Debono, 2011
Teatru Manoel 2011
Teatru Manoel 2011
Lucia Aliberti 2011
Lucia Aliberti 2011
Lucia Aliberti, Paul Asciack 2011
Lucia Aliberti, Paul Asciack 2011
Lucia Aliberti. Stefan Schmerbeck 2011
Lucia Aliberti. Stefan Schmerbeck 2011
Alessandro Da Costa Teatru Manoel, 2012
Alessandro Da Costa Teatru Manoel, 2012
Alessandro Da Costa 2012
Alessandro Da Costa 2012
Freddie Mizzi 2012
Freddie Mizzi 2012
2012
2012
2013
2013
Hong Kong, 2012
Hong Kong, 2012
Hong Kong, 2012
Hong Kong, 2012
La Traviata Hong Kong, 2012
La Traviata Hong Kong, 2012
Traviata, Hong Kong, 2012
Traviata, Hong Kong, 2012
Janet Wong 2012
Janet Wong 2012
Novosibirsk Philharmonic 2012
Novosibirsk Philharmonic 2012
Lübeck, 2013
Lübeck, 2013
Lübeck, 2013
Lübeck, 2013
Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
Dietr Kaegi, Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
Dietr Kaegi, Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
D. Kaegi, A. Stundyte, R, Decker, Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
D. Kaegi, A. Stundyte, R, Decker, Tote Stadt, Lübeck, 2013
C360_2013-04-02-12-26-20.jpg
C360_2013-04-02-12-26-20.jpg
Lucia Aliberti, Gala concert Frankfurt, 2013
Lucia Aliberti, Gala concert Frankfurt, 2013
Sinfonica Siciliana, Palermo 2013
Sinfonica Siciliana, Palermo 2013
Independence concert, Valletta, 2013
Independence concert, Valletta, 2013
Notte Bianca, Valletta 2013
Notte Bianca, Valletta 2013
Notte Bianca, Valletta 2013
Notte Bianca, Valletta 2013
Lvov Philharmonic, 2013
Lvov Philharmonic, 2013
Lvov Philharmonic, 2013
Lvov Philharmonic, 2013
B. Frolyak, J. Yermeni, Lvov 2013
B. Frolyak, J. Yermeni, Lvov 2013
Laura Sarti masterclasses, Valletta  2013
Laura Sarti masterclasses, Valletta 2013
PH Xuereb, N. Dautricourt, Paris 2013
PH Xuereb, N. Dautricourt, Paris 2013
L Aliberti, Berlin Philhamrmoni Hall, 2014
L Aliberti, Berlin Philhamrmoni Hall, 2014
Lucia Aliberti Philarmonie 3.Aprile 2014 222.jpg
Lucia Aliberti Philarmonie 3.Aprile 2014 222.jpg
2014
2014
2014
2014
Lucia Micallef, EU Chamber Orchestra Valletta 2014
Lucia Micallef, EU Chamber Orchestra Valletta 2014
Royal Philharmonic, Kings Lynn Festival, 2014
Royal Philharmonic, Kings Lynn Festival, 2014
Antony Hodgson, Geoffrey Addis, London 2014
Antony Hodgson, Geoffrey Addis, London 2014
2014
2014
Palazzo Girgenti, 2014
Palazzo Girgenti, 2014
WW1 memorial concert Les Invalides, paris 2014
WW1 memorial concert Les Invalides, paris 2014
A. Kniazev, Malta Arts Festival 2014
A. Kniazev, Malta Arts Festival 2014
K. Fiorni, Malta Arts Festival 2014
K. Fiorni, Malta Arts Festival 2014
Independence Concert, Valletta  2014
Independence Concert, Valletta 2014
Charlie Seem, Valletta 2014
Charlie Seem, Valletta 2014
Charlie Seem , Carmine Lauri, 2014
Charlie Seem , Carmine Lauri, 2014
Biel Solothurn Orchestra, 2014
Biel Solothurn Orchestra, 2014
Lucia Micallef, EU Chamber Orchestra , London 2015
Lucia Micallef, EU Chamber Orchestra , London 2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
Don Giovanni Hong Kong 2015
Don Giovanni Hong Kong 2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
Gillian Zammit 2015
Gillian Zammit 2015
Milano Expo 2015
Milano Expo 2015
Milano Expo 2015
Milano Expo 2015
Sergei Nakariakov 2015
Sergei Nakariakov 2015
Sergei Nakariakov 2015
Sergei Nakariakov 2015
Joseph Calleja, Alte Oper Frankfurt, 2015
Joseph Calleja, Alte Oper Frankfurt, 2015
Joseph Calleja, Alte Oper Frankfurt, 2015
Joseph Calleja, Alte Oper Frankfurt, 2015
Beland Music Band Club 2015
Beland Music Band Club 2015
CHOGM concert, St John's Cathedral Valletta 2015
CHOGM concert, St John's Cathedral Valletta 2015
St Petersbourgh Philharmonic Hall 2015
St Petersbourgh Philharmonic Hall 2015
Natalya Lomeiko MCC 2016
Natalya Lomeiko MCC 2016
Fantasia Valletta 2016
Fantasia Valletta 2016
Fantasia Valletta 2016
Fantasia Valletta 2016
Krakow Philharmonic 2016
Krakow Philharmonic 2016
Claire Debono 2016
Claire Debono 2016
ISO Festival, valletta 2016
ISO Festival, valletta 2016
A. Kniazev Russian State Symphony Moscow 2016
A. Kniazev Russian State Symphony Moscow 2016
Russian State Symphony Moscow 2016
Russian State Symphony Moscow 2016
Moscow Philharmonic Hall 2016
Moscow Philharmonic Hall 2016
Moscow 2016
Moscow 2016
Synopia concert Les Invalides, Paris 2016
Synopia concert Les Invalides, Paris 2016
Independence concert, Valletta 2016
Independence concert, Valletta 2016
Charlene Farrugia Teatru Manoel 2016
Charlene Farrugia Teatru Manoel 2016
Jéròme Deschamps 2016
Jéròme Deschamps 2016
Orchestre National de Radio France, 2016
Orchestre National de Radio France, 2016
Paris, 2016
Paris, 2016
Romain Leleu, Paris 2016
Romain Leleu, Paris 2016
Orchestre National de Radio France, 2016
Orchestre National de Radio France, 2016
2016
2016
P. Giunter, E. Saksons. G. Rinkevicius, Vilnius 2016
P. Giunter, E. Saksons. G. Rinkevicius, Vilnius 2016
Lithuanian State Symphony 2016
Lithuanian State Symphony 2016
Coro Accademia Sta Cecilia, Roma 2016
Coro Accademia Sta Cecilia, Roma 2016
Carmine Lauri, Roma 2016
Carmine Lauri, Roma 2016
15492582_10154045522205906_3255993630004326263_n.jpg
15492582_10154045522205906_3255993630004326263_n.jpg
San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
J, Wagner, E. Vogel, Missa Solemnis Roma 2016
J, Wagner, E. Vogel, Missa Solemnis Roma 2016
San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
Missa Solemnis, San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
Missa Solemnis, San Paolo Fuori le Mura, Roma, 2016
D. Kirch, G, Grochowski, Missa Solemnis 2016
D. Kirch, G, Grochowski, Missa Solemnis 2016
2017
2017
Bahr, Valletta, 2017
Bahr, Valletta, 2017
2017
2017
Joseph Calleja, 2017
Joseph Calleja, 2017
Bozar, Brussels 2017
Bozar, Brussels 2017
Bozar, Brussels 2017
Bozar, Brussels 2017
Eroica, Valletta, 2017
Eroica, Valletta, 2017
2017
2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Musikverein, Vienna 2017
Klagenfurt 2017
Klagenfurt 2017
Diego Dini Ciacci, Tansman CD 2017
Diego Dini Ciacci, Tansman CD 2017
Beethoven 9th, Europe Day 2017
Beethoven 9th, Europe Day 2017
2017
2017
Grandmaster's Palace, Valletta, 2017
Grandmaster's Palace, Valletta, 2017
Hong Kong OHKYADP 2017
Hong Kong OHKYADP 2017
Valentin Silvestrov, Paris 2017
Valentin Silvestrov, Paris 2017
Dr. Kris Borg Press conference, Valletta 2017
Dr. Kris Borg Press conference, Valletta 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
David Li Wei Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
David Li Wei Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Opera Carnival, Shenzhen 2017
Janet Wong 2017
Janet Wong 2017
Ukmerge Percussion Festival 2018
Ukmerge Percussion Festival 2018
2018
2018
Ukmerge Percussion Festival 2018
Ukmerge Percussion Festival 2018
2018
2018
Teatru Manoel, Valletta 2018
Teatru Manoel, Valletta 2018
EU Chamber Orchestra ISO Festival 2018
EU Chamber Orchestra ISO Festival 2018
Torun Symphony Orchestra 2018
Torun Symphony Orchestra 2018
Cathédrale Saint-Luperc d'Eauze, 2019
Cathédrale Saint-Luperc d'Eauze, 2019
PoleSup93, CRR Aubervilliers, 2019
PoleSup93, CRR Aubervilliers, 2019
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
ISO Festival 2019, Valletta
2019
2019
2019
2019
Svetlana Stepchenko Festival International de Colmar 2019
Svetlana Stepchenko Festival International de Colmar 2019
Russian National Orchestra, Festival International de Colmar 2019
Russian National Orchestra, Festival International de Colmar 2019
Festival International de Colmar 2019
Festival International de Colmar 2019
Gennady & Dmitri Gofman, Colmar 2019
Gennady & Dmitri Gofman, Colmar 2019
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
2020
2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Michèle Dufour, Daphne Delicata, 2020
Michèle Dufour, Daphne Delicata, 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Hammerklavier, Valletta 2020
Gionato Sgambara, Patrick Souillot, Dijon 2020
Gionato Sgambara, Patrick Souillot, Dijon 2020
photo Joe Smith 2021
photo Joe Smith 2021
Photo Joe Smith 2021
Photo Joe Smith 2021
SChbert D960, Valletta 2021
SChbert D960, Valletta 2021
L'Alpino, Valletta 2021
L'Alpino, Valletta 2021
La Frettes sur Seien recital 2021
La Frettes sur Seien recital 2021
Tallin, 2021
Tallin, 2021
2021
2021
Ieva Prudnikovaite, Vilnius 2021
Ieva Prudnikovaite, Vilnius 2021
Lithuanian State Symphony Orchestra, Vilnius 2021
Lithuanian State Symphony Orchestra, Vilnius 2021
FERAm recital, paris 2021
FERAm recital, paris 2021
PoleSup93 Orchestra 2019
PoleSup93 Orchestra 2019
2022
2022
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci, Biennale di Venezia, 2022
Giuseppe Schembri Bonaci, Biennale di Venezia, 2022
Diplomazija Astuta, Mata Pavillion, Biennale di Venezia 2022
Diplomazija Astuta, Mata Pavillion, Biennale di Venezia 2022
Venezia 2022
Venezia 2022